Previous Next

Citizen's Portal Complaint for Garbage Cleaning.

Complainant Name: Ashfaq Ahmad
Category : Municipal Services 
Complaint_details : Dear sir, as shown in pictures the files of garbage accumulated more then 50 feet in length (location back side DC-house road near fagir elahi hospital). It is requested to competent authority to kindly arrange the garbage cleaning and also instruct the concern for regular visit at regular interval in a month for its cleaning.
 
Complaint Resolved By Concerd Department.
 

Tags